BG & BRG Wien 3 (HIB) Boerhaavegasse
Boerhaavegasse 15, T +43 (01) 713 44 23, F +43 (01) 714 69 38
Info & Termine   Schule   Kontakt   Aktiv   Kunst & Können
 
KONTAKT
TELEFON/MAIL
 
PEERS
SCHÜLERBERATER
SPRECHSTUNDEN
BALLETTSCHULEN
 
VERWALTUNG
 
ELTERNVEREIN
JUGENDCOACHING
TON-ART
SCHULSPRECHER
 

Sprechstunden 2017/2018

Dir. EDER-LINDINGER Gabriele n.V. -
Erzl. WEITZL Ulrike n.V. L,GWK
Adm. SALEK Gabriele n.V. BIUK
ANGERER Stefan Fr. 9. GSK,Gitarre
ANGLEITNER Maria Mi. 7. Rk,WPF Glück
AMBRUS Orsolya Do. 7. Rk
BAUER-DORNINGER Andrea n.V. TB
BAUM Judith Fr. 6. BE
BEBE Irmgard Mi. 9. BE
BELOVARI Maria Do. 3. Ph
BERGER Ulrike Do. 7. BIUK,Ph
BIDNER Wolfgang n.V. Rak
BINDER-KNOLL Sieglinde Di. 4. BIUK,Ph
BODENWINKLER Elisabeth n.V. Erz.
BOIADJIEV Alexander Mo. 9. ME,Klav, Orch.
BONNESS Martina Mo. 2. D
BOUDA Beatrice Fr. 3. E,F
BRANDL Barbara Mo. 3. BE,GPB
BRAUMANN Lydia Mi. 9. Eth.,F,GPB
BUCHER Sigrid Mo. 3. Tex., Tec.
BUCHGRABER Volker Fr. 4. Tec.
CHRUKIN Magdalena n.V. Erz.
CIRKOVIC Branka n.V. Erz.
CONRAD Wolfgang Di. 6. Rev
DÄMON Hannes n.V. Rak
DELAVOS Paul Sa. 3. BAK
DIETRICH Wolfgang Do. 6. BIUK
DUMARD Charlotte Mi. 6. M
EGERER Ulrike Mo 12. Klav.
FLEISCHER Johann n.V. Erz.
FOREMNA Malgorzata Mo 6. Tex.
FRITZL Ulrike Fr. 7. D
GAIDER Sabine Mo. 7. GSK,GPB, PP,Leg.
GALDBERGER Sabine Do. 5. BE,WPF PP
GLATZ Doris Mo. 10. Ch,M,
GRABNER Mario n.V. Erz.
GRUBHOFER Thomas Mo. 1. E,Peers
GRUBNER Maximilian n.V. Erz.,TB
HAAS Dieter Mi. 8. Klav.
HALLER-PIPAL Anneliese Mo. 5. D
HASLINGER Edith Mi. 3. F,GSK,GPB
HAY Julia Mi. 4. BE,Tec
HERWEI Ulrike Mo. 6. ME,Klav
HIRZBERGER Engelbert Mo. 5. ME,Klav,Sax
HIRZBERGER-M. Brigitte Do. 8. BESP
HOCHSCHORNER Andrea Fr. 4. D
HOF Christoph Do. 7. BESP,FB
HOFER Christine Mo. 4. BESP
HÖLLERL Ulrike n.V. Violine
HORAK-GUTMANN Renate Fr. 4. E,Lat.
ISAKHANYAN Vardan n.V. R arm.ap.
JAUTZ Yvonne Di. 10. M,Ph
JAVORICS Daniela n.V. TB
KADIC Azra n.V. Erz.
KAMMERER Sigrid n.V. Violine
KANTEH Marlene Fr. 1. GWK,Erz
KLIMAN Sophie Fr. 6. E,ME
KNOLL Michaela Di 5. D,DAZ
KÖGL Michaela Di. 4. E
KOPPENSTEINER Susanne Do. 5. E,Peerl
KOVA Christine Fr. 5. M,Tex.
KRENDL-BACHMAIR Julia Di. 6. GPB,I
LÄNGER-OELZ Beate Mi. 4. ME,Chor
LEHRER Jeanette Mi. 12. Querföte
LINNY Elisabeth n.V. Erz. DAZ
MANHART Peter Do. 3. M,ME,Orch
MARTINS Claudio Mo. 6. BE,Tec
MAUTNER Gabriele-Regina Fr. 3. E
MEDICUS Arnold Mi. 7. Violine
MEDICUS Ursula Mi. 7. Klav,PM
MEILINGER Peter Mi. 10. BESP;Bask
MILISAVIC Zana Di. 4. Ch
MITTERMEIER-RIEDL Barbara Di. 6. Blockflöte
MOSER Michael Mi. 6. Cello
MOUSSA Liliana Di. 11. Violine
NEGL Maria Do. 4. GWK,WBST
OCAK Ülkü n.V. Erz.
PACHINGER Sabrina n.V. Erz.,DAZ
PELIKAN Martina Di. 10. DAZ,Rk,IBOBB
PENTEKER Christa Mi. 5. BIUK
PERMANSCHLAGER Ulrich Mi. 7. Klav,ME,Mult.
PERNKOPF Daniela Di. 3, Ch
PERRELLI Renate Mo. 6. Gitarre
PETSCHNIG Katharina Mo. 7. BE,Tex.
PINTER Doris Mo. 4. BIUK, Ph
PISCHINGER Peter Mi. 7. BESP,Voll.
PITZL Edwin n.V. Erz.
RACHBAUER Michaela Fr. 4. E,ME
RAUSCH Ernst Do. 6. E
RAUSCH Silvia Do. 7. E
REINER Eva-Maria Mo. 10. D,Eth,PP,Letr
REINMÜLLER Gertrude Mi. 2. D
RITZ Monika Fr. 3. M,Ph
ROSENAUER Gertrude Mi. 3. GWK,GSK
RUSSO-KRECZY Silvia Di. 6. F,I
SALCHER Silvia Mi. 8. GSK,GPB,I
SCHAFFER Claudia Mo. 5. D
SCHIESSLER Charlotte Mi. 4. E
SCHÖFBENKER Paul Mi. 4. E
SCHRANZ Ingrid Fr. 5. Eth,F,GSK,GPB
SCHRETT Christina n.V. Erz.
SCHWEIGHOFER Eva Mo. 4. D
SEPIOL Jadwiga Di. 5. GWK,M,Inf.
SIMONITSCH Gerhard Do. 5. GWK,ME
SLECHTA Barbara Mi. 4. D,Tex,Peers
SORGNER-ZEHETNER Ursula Mi 4. D,Inf.
SRIENZ Christoph n.V. Erz.,TB
STADLER Birgit Do. 3. M
STEINBÜGL-E. Christine n.V. Erz.
STEINHAUSER Beate Do. 8. BESP
STICH Maria-Elisabeth Mi. 5. F
STIRN Elena n.V. Erz.
STROBL Waltraud Do. 3. GZ,M
TESAR Veronika n.V. TB
TIETZ Julia n.V. TB
ULLRICH Charitas Mi. 3. F,Russ.
UMLAUFT Marlene Mo. 9. ME,KLav.
URBAN Wolfgang n.V. Inf.
VACIK Claudia Do. 3. BESP,M
VEJDOSZKY Elisabeth Mo. 4. M,Ph
VONWALD Sebastian n.V. TB
WEGSCHEIDER Silvia Do. 9. BE,Tec
WEINLICH Wolfgang Do. 3. BE,Inf.
WETSCHKA Thomas Karl n.V. Rak
WIECKOWSKI Bogumila Fr. 5. BESP
WIGELBEYER Christoph Mo. 4. ME, VOK, Chor
WODA Alfred Fr. 3. GPB,Drama,D,DSP
ZIPPERMAYR Antonia Mo. 4. BE,Tex

Lernberatung

Sabine GAIDER Mi 7. Stunde und nach Vereinbarung

 

Schulärztin

Dr. Iris Verena WEINBERGER Di 9:00 bis 10:00

Stundeneinteilung

 1. Stunde  ..... 7.45 - 8.30 Uhr
 2. Stunde  ..... 8.35 - 9.20 Uhr
 3. Stunde  ..... 9.25 - 10.10 Uhr
 4. Stunde  ..... 10.25 - 11.10 Uhr
 5. Stunde  ..... 11.15 - 12.00 Uhr
 6. Stunde  ..... 12.05 - 12.50 Uhr
 7. Stunde  ..... 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr
 8. Stunde  ..... 13.50 - 14.35 Uhr
 9. Stunde  ..... 14.40 - 15.25 Uhr
10. Stunde ..... 15.30 - 16.15 Uhr
11. Stunde ..... 16.20 - 17.05 Uhr
12. Stunde ..... 17.10 - 17.55 Uhr
 
NV .... Nach Vereinbarung

 


--- © HIB Wien ---